Fixtures

Tulokset

Taulukot

SijaPVTHTMPM+ -PIST
17 Allianssi Vantaa21105234
18 Atletico Malmi51131316-34
19 Honka/Akatemia11006063
20 Atlantis FC11004133
21 PKKU11003033
22 FC HIK21014223
23 Hämeenlinnan Härmä11004313