Fixtures

  • Ei sovittuja otteluita.

Taulukot

SijaPisteetVTHTMPM+ -Pisteet
16 LPS22006246
17 LoPa22004136
18 FC Futura22004226
19 FC HIK4202610-46
20 Toukolan Teräs31203125
21 EIF Akademi41217705
22 KäPa/United211012574