Fixtures

  • Ei sovittuja otteluita.

Tulokset

Taulukot

SijaPVTHTMPM+ -PIST
18 KäPa/United211012574
19 Allianssi Vantaa21105234
20 Honka/Akatemia11006063
21 FC Kiisto11005233
22 PKKU11003033
23 FC HIK21014223
24 Hämeenlinnan Härmä11004313