Fixtures

  • Ei sovittuja otteluita.

Tulokset

Taulukot

SijaPVTHTMPM+ -Pisteet
21 Allianssi Vantaa21105234
22 HyPs4112512-74
23 Honka/Akatemia11006063
24 FC Kiisto11005233
25 PKKU11003033
26 FC HIK21014223
27 Hämeenlinnan Härmä11004313