Fixtures

  • Ei sovittuja otteluita.

Tulokset

Taulukot

SijaPVTHTMPM+ -PIST
19 Allianssi Vantaa21105234
20 HyPs4112512-74
21 Honka/Akatemia11006063
22 FC Kiisto11005233
23 PKKU11003033
24 FC HIK21014223
25 Hämeenlinnan Härmä11004313