Fixtures

  • Ei sovittuja otteluita.

Taulukot

SijaPisteetVTHTMPM+ -Pisteet
19 FC HIK4202610-46
20 Toukolan Teräs31203125
21 EIF Akademi41217705
22 KäPa/United211012574
23 Allianssi Vantaa21105234
24 HyPs4112512-74
25 Honka/Akatemia11006063