Fixtures

  • Ei sovittuja otteluita.

Taulukot

SijaPVTHTMPM+ -PIST
14 HPS31204225
15 Toukolan Teräs31203125
16 Atletico Malmi61231518-35
17 KäPa/United211012574
18 Allianssi Vantaa21105234
19 Honka/Akatemia11006063
20 Atlantis FC11004133